Lux Automaton Logo
Lux Automaton
Automate · Innovate · Accelerate
Lux Automaton AI background

Build Faster.
Automate Smarter.
Own Your Stack.

Lux Automaton is a private AI ecosystem for builders, founders, and small businesses. One connected platform — multiple intelligent tools working together.

3
AI Products Live
Automation Potential
1
Connected Ecosystem
Lux Automaton
Automate · Innovate · Accelerate
✦ AI-Powered Automation✦ Stripe-Secured Payments✦ Private & Self-Contained✦ Built for Founders✦ No Lock-In✦ Always Evolving✦ AI-Powered Automation✦ Stripe-Secured Payments✦ Private & Self-Contained✦ Built for Founders✦ No Lock-In✦ Always Evolving

One Platform. Multiple AI Tools.

Each product in the Lux Automaton ecosystem is built to work independently or together.

SOON
💾
Portable AI Business OS

Lux Agent USB

Coming Soon
Join Waitlist
LIVE
</>
Premium AI Coding Suite

Lux Coder

Live Now
Visit Lux Coder →
LIVE
🤖
Your Personal AI Assistant

Lux Agent

Live Now
Visit Lux Agent →
LIVE
💜
The AI Operator & Soul of Lux Automaton

LANA

Live Now
Meet LANA
LIVE
💰
AI Expense Intelligence

Lux WriteOff

$39/mo
Get in Touch
SOON
📊
Smart Business Budgeting

Lux Budgeter

Coming Soon
Join Waitlist
LIVE
📦
Done-For-You Business Systems

Success Packs

$97/mo
Browse Packs
View All Products →

Featured Systems Built with Lux Automaton

Real-world AI operating systems powered by Lux Agent, Lux Coder, Success Packs, and the Lux Automaton workflow stack.

🏥
Healthcare / Care Operations

Lux Care OS

Care Operations, Organized.

Lux Care OS is a private AI-powered care operations system designed to help clinics, caregivers, and support teams organize workflows, documentation support, staff tasks, and daily execution.

  • Care team task management
  • Intake workflow support
  • Follow-up organization
  • Staff coordination
Lux AgentLux CoderSuccess Packs
Contractor / Field Service Operations

Epic Electric

Turn Field Work Into a Business System.

Epic Electric is a custom contractor operations system built with Lux Automaton. It helps an electrical business manage leads, job notes, estimates, customer communication, scheduling, reviews, and weekly business review.

  • Lead capture
  • Estimate and quote preparation
  • Job scheduling
  • Customer communication
Lux Agent USBLux AgentSuccess PacksLux Coder
🌐
Community / Nonprofit Program Operations

Inland Circle Program OS

Community Work Needs a Real Operating System.

Inland Circle Program OS is a program operations system designed to support community-based organizations. It helps organize participants, outreach, staff tasks, events, resources, volunteer workflows, and reporting in one connected structure.

  • Participant intake tracking
  • Outreach tracking
  • Resource directory management
  • Staff task workflows
Lux AgentLux CoderLux Agent USBSuccess Packs

The AI Operating System for Your Business

Every tool connected. Every workflow automated. One intelligence running your business.

Lux Automaton Ecosystem — AI tools connected

Instant Automation

Set it once. Let the AI handle the rest.

🔒

Private by Design

Your data stays yours. No external model training.

🌐

Connected Ecosystem

Every product talks to the others. Value compounds.

📈

Built to Scale

Same tools grow with you — solo to agency.

The Minds Behind the Systems

Asa Pritchard

Asa Pritchard

Founder · Lux Automaton
in LinkedIn Profile ↗
I built Lux Automaton because I was tired of paying for 12 different SaaS tools that didn't talk to each other. Builders deserve private, powerful, connected AI — not another subscription that forgets what you said yesterday.
Torrey Dooley

Torrey Dooley

Partner · Lux Automaton
in LinkedIn Profile ↗
Operational efficiency in healthcare and community services requires systems that are private, secure, and intuitive. We design AI frameworks that serve critical operations without compromising security.

Latest News & Insights

Follow our progress and read updates from our active AI deployments and local-first systems.

View All News & Blog Posts →

Your AI Stack is Waiting.

Start with one tool. Build your full AI operating system. No lock-in. Cancel anytime.

Get in TouchTalk to a Human